T-T-T-T-Tease me!

Nitro Snowboard’s “Bad Seeds”

feat. Anna Gasser, Anton Bilare, Anton Gun, Austin Smith,Benny Urban
Brandon Hobush, Bryan Fox, Dominik Wagner, Eero Ettala, Elias Elhardt, Emil Ulsletten, Gjermund Braaten, Griffin Siebert, Justin Bennee, Justin Keniston, Knut Eliassen, Markus Keller, Marcus Kleveland, Marc Swoboda, Nils Arvidsson, Sam Taxwood, Sven Thorgren, Shane Wright, Thomas Feurstein and Torgeir Bergrem

 

Celtek’s “Nothing To Prove”

feat. Aaron Biittner, Dan Brisse, Kazu Kokubo, Brandon Hammid, Randy Vannurden, Johnny Lazzareschi, Riley Nickerson, Shane Ruprecht, Erik Leines, Bjorn Leines, Krister Ralles, Griffen Siebert, Lucas Magoon, Cody Beiersdorf, Ted Borland, Sam Taxwood, Cale Zima, Chris Grenier, Zac Marben, Drew Poganski, Ben Bilodeau, Jermey Jensen, Austin Young, Viktor Simco, Deadlung and Bode Merrill

puuuh – what a name dropping…

Here’s also the FIRST FULL PART of NOTHING TO PROVE

 

Nike Snowboarding’s “Emergence”

feat. Nicolas Muller, Halldor Helgason, Austin Smith, Ayumu Hirano, Sage Kotsenburg, Danny Kass and Gigi Ruf

CLICK

 

Burton – The Teaser

feat. Mikey Rencz riding with Jussi Oksanen, Jeremy Jones alongside Mikkel Bang, Mark Sollors with Alek Oestreng, Kelly Clark with Enni Rukajärvi and Chloe Kim, and Zak Hale trading hits with Ethan Deiss plus Mark McMorris and Kimmy Fasani

Advertisements

Long time no see

Check this

Postland Theory’s Connect The Dots-teaser feat. Alex Tank, Bob van Unnik, Cees Wille, David Struber, Dominik Wagner, Eirik Nesse,, Kas Lemmens, Len Jørgensen, Toni Kerkelä and Will Smith.

 

Lick the Cat Spring Break The Movie 3 feat. Max Warbington, Gus Warbington, Sage Kotsenburg, Blaze Kotsenburg, Griffin Siebert, Michael Wick, Blake Paul, Sam Taxwood, Alex Lopez, Zak Hale, Tucker Andrews, Jack Dawe, Nick Julius, Grant Giller, Pat Raichur, Mitch McIver, Knut and friends.

 

The Shredbots, Torstein Horgmo, Craig McMorris, Mark McMorris, Anto Chamberland, and Andreas Wiig, spreading some love in Whistler 

 

Will Lavigne’s full part from Déjá Vu remixed

 

Spring is here!

Plsr Spring Session Laax

 

Alex Tank Jib Factory feat. Toni Kerkelä, Dominik Wagner, David Struber, Benny Urban, Will Smith, Tobi Hartmunth, Eirik Nesse and Kas Lemmens.

It’s Teaser Time again

Think Thank’s “Think Thank is Brain Dead and Having a Heart Attack”
feat. Brandon Hammid, Jaeger Bailey, Ted Borland, Brandon Reis, Sammy Luebke, Nick Visconti, Curtis Woodman, Sean Genovese, Jesse Burtner, Chris Beresford, Sean Black, Nial Romanek, Desiree Melancon, Kyle Lopiccolo, Brendon Hupp, Sam Hulbert and Mitch Richmond.

Videograss’ “Roll Call”
feat. Dylan Dragotta, Johnny O’Connor, Mark Wilson, Cody Beirsdorf, Spencer Schubert, Sam Taxwood, Brandon Hobush, Derrek Lever, Blake Paul, Austin Young, Toni Kerkelä, Mike Ravelson and Dylan Alito.

Videograss’ “The Last Ones”
feat. Bryan Fox, Chris Bradshaw, Danimals, Danny Larsen, Darrell Mathes, Gus Engle, Jake Kuzyk, Jake Olson Elm, Joe Sexton, Jonas Michilot, Jordan Mendenhall, Justin Fronius, Keegan Valaika, Nick Dirks, Scott Stevesn and Zac Marben.

Nitro’s “Down To Earth”
feat. Dominik Wagner, Marc Swoboda and Benny Urban.

Head Jib Factory 2012

Third round for the Head Jib Factory by Alex Tank. 10th April, secret spot, Boris Bühler, Alex Tank, Benny Urban, Marc Swoboda, Dominik Wagner, Toni Kerkela, Len Roald Jørgensen, Wojtek Pawlusiak, Basti Rittig, Wessel Van Lierop, Simon Gruber, Elmar Bossard and some others…

Frontline Rail Jam 2011

Sweden.Stockholm.Awesome.
Couldn’t find any official results but I think Wögna got best trick on the downrail and Mr. Swoboda on the double kink.

Here are the first two edits, really like the one by Timo Lundgren.

While reading the riders list you probably hope for some more edits, so am I…

Eiki Helgason, Halldor Helgason, Marc Swoboda, Gulli Gudmundsson, Torstein Horgmo, Brandon Hobush, Dylan Alito, Mike Casanova, Wojtek Pawlusiak, Ethan Morgan, Cees Williams, Denis Leontyev, Dominik Wagner, Nils Arvidsson, Kareem El Rafie, Gerben Verweij, Toni Kerkelä, Joel Ahola, Leo Crawford, Dani Rajcsanyi, Nejc Ferjan, Anton Bilare, Noa Gadelius, Felix Engström, Jonathan Linde, Jon Russel, Ann-Sophie Lechon, Jamie Nicholls.